Annuaire des écoles

Nom de l'établissement Adresse Nom de la direction
Ecole Fondamentale Libre Institut Saint-Jacques
Rue Pierre Flamand, 14
1420 Braine-l'Alleud
Belgique
Monsieur SENTERRE Gabriel
02/384.28.74
Entité: BW1
FASE: 561
Ecole Fondamentale Libre Institut Sainte-Famille
Rue des Jambes, 24 bte 33
1420 Braine-l'Alleud
Belgique
Monsieur HOUBRECHTS Cédric
0484/66.83.05
Entité: BW1
FASE: 564
Ecole Fondamentale Libre Vallée Bailly
Rue Vallée Bailly, 102
1420 Braine-l'Alleud
Belgique
Monsieur OPDEBEECK Quentin
02/384.05.80
Entité: BW1
FASE: 563
Ecole Sainte-Bernadette
Avenue Alphonse Allard, 203
1420 Braine-l'Alleud
Belgique
Madame TASCO Fabienne
02/384.32.57
Entité: BW1
FASE: 560
Collège Cardinal Mercier
Chaussée de Mont-Saint-Jean, 83
1420 Braine-l'Alleud
Belgique
Monsieur HENDRICKX Bruno
02/386.15.56
Entité: BW1
FASE: 562
Ecole Anne-Marie Maternelle Libre
Rue du Cimetière, 21
1421 Ophain-Bois-Seigneur-Isaac
Belgique
Madame RAMAY Séverine
02/384.43.99
Entité: BW1
FASE: 558
Ecole Maternelle Libre Saint-Léon
Rue René Francq, 21
1428 Lillois-Witterzee
Belgique
Madame LALAGUE Laetitia
02/387.08.07
Entité: BW1
FASE: 557
Ecole Saint-Géry
Rue Parmentier, 5
1430 Rebecq-Rognon
Belgique
Madame VIGNERON Caroline
067/63.69.02
Entité: BW2
FASE: 765
Institut Notre-Dame des Hayeffes (M1-P2)
Rue des Hayeffes, 31 A
1435 Mont-Saint-Guibert
Belgique
Madame COOSEMANS Karine
010/65.53.42
Entité: BW3
FASE: 5750
Institut Notre-Dame des Hayeffes (P3-P6)
Rue des Hayeffes, 31
1435 Mont-Saint-Guibert
Belgique
Monsieur CHARLIER Geoffroy
010/65.53.42
Entité: BW3
FASE: 631
Ecole Les Marronniers
Chaussée de Tubize, 159
1440 Wauthier-Braine
Belgique
Madame DE BOLLE Natacha
02/366.01.62
Entité: BW2
FASE: 580
Ecole Saint-Remy
Rue de la Libération, 4
1440 Braine-le-Château
Belgique
Monsieur VAN den BRIL Guy
02/366.03.87
Entité: BW2
FASE: 579
La Petite Ecole
Rue des Maïeurs, 4
1450 Gentinnes
Belgique
Madame JONCKERS Marie-Luce
071/87.73.37
Entité: BW3
FASE: 725
Ecole Maternelle Notre-Dame
Rue Octave Lotin, 9
1450 Cortil-Noirmont
Belgique
Madame de GOMREE Anne
081/61.40.90
Entité: BW3
FASE: 721
Ecole Fondamentale Libre de Virginal
Rue du Centre, 13
1460 Virginal-Samme
Belgique
Madame ZANELLA Anne
067/64.78.05
Entité: BW2
FASE: 610
Ecole Fondamentale Libre d'Ittre
Rue de la Montagne, 4
1460 Ittre
Belgique
Madame GUILLAUME Nathalie
067/64.85.48
Entité: BW2
FASE: 95467
Ecole Sainte-Marie
Avenue des Combattants, 62
1470 Bousval
Belgique
Madame DRUINE Patricia
067/77.25.27
Entité: BW3
FASE: 598
Ecole Saint-Jean
Rue de Bruxelles, 91
1470 Genappe
Belgique
Madame LAURIERS Nancy
067/77.16.37
Entité: BW3
FASE: 601
Ecole Fondamentale Saint-Joseph (M1-P2)
rue des Poissonniers, 23
1480 Tubize
Belgique
Madame RENDA Marie-Ange
02/355.34.06
Entité: BW2
FASE: 5936
Ecole "Les Deux Tilleuls"
Avenue Gabrielle Petit, 25
1480 Tubize
Belgique
Madame FORET Séverine
02/355.57.46
Entité: BW2
FASE: 678
Ecole Primaire Saint-Joseph (P3-P6)
Grand-Place, 31
1480 Tubize
Belgique
Monsieur LAMBERT Philippe
02/355.64.71
Entité: BW2
FASE: 677
Collège Saint-Etienne
avenue des Prisonniers de Guerre, 42
1490 Court-Saint-Etienne
Belgique
Madame RETIF Cécile
010/61.17.96
Entité: BW3
FASE: 588
Ecole Libre Saint-Nicolas
Rue du Try, 9
1495 Sart-Dames-Avelines
Belgique
Monsieur MINGUET Renaud
071/87.67.77
Entité: BW3
FASE: 684
Ecole maternelle du Bonheur
Rue Vergote, 38
1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
Belgique
Monsieur VAN PORTAL Thomas
02/733.60.42
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 95380
Ecole primaire Don Bosco (P3-P6)
Chaussée de Stockel, 270 B
1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
Belgique
Madame SANCHEZ Manuela
02/775.84.69
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 95465
E. Primaire du Sacré-Coeur de Lindthout
Avenue des Deux Tilleuls, 8
1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
Belgique
Madame DODEMONT Marie-Eve
02/736.51.49
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 3173
Ecole primaire du Bonheur
Rue Vergote, 40 A
1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
Belgique
Madame MORANDINI Diane
02/733.60.42
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 507
Institut Saint-Louis 3
rue de Verviers, 18
1210 Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
Belgique
Madame DELSTANCHE Cynthia
02/230.88.00
Entité: BXL2
FASE: 95320
Centre Scolaire des Dames de Marie
rue Josaphat, 15
1210 Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
Belgique
Madame RECLOUX Julie
02/223.20.23
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 387
Institut La Sagesse - Philomène Fondamentale (M1-P2)
Rue Traversière, 125
1210 Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
Belgique
Madame BAISE Sophie
02/218.67.75
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 95625
Ecole Primaire libre La Sagesse - Philomène (P3-P6)
Rue Potagère, 74
1210 Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
Belgique
Madame DIERICK Marianne
02/218.67.75
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 386
Ecole Fondamentale Notre-Dame de Basse-Wavre (M1-P2)
Rue du Calvaire, 4
1300 Wavre
Belgique
Madame de le VINGNE Solange
010/23.83.10
Entité: BW4
FASE: 3175
Institut Fondamental Saint-Jean-Baptiste (M1-P3)
Chaussée de Louvain, 10
1300 Wavre
Belgique
Monsieur JOSEPH Thierry
010/22.60.83
Entité: BW4
FASE: 5945
Ecole Libre de Profondsart
Rue de Grandsart, 13
1300 Limal
Belgique
Monsieur DUSART Erik
010/41.37.92
Entité: BW4
FASE: 701
Institut de la Providence Ecole Maternelle
rue des Fontaines, 27
1300 Wavre
Belgique
Madame BOUHON Fabienne
010/23.31.40
Entité: BW4
FASE: 719
Ecole Primaire Libre Notre-Dame de Basse-Wavre (P3-P6)
rue du Calvaire, 6
1300 Wavre
Belgique
Madame van CUTSEM Roxane
010/23.83.10
Entité: BW4
FASE: 5946
Institut de la Providence Ecole Primaire
Rue de Nivelles, 52
1300 Wavre
Belgique
Madame D'HONT Audrey
010/23.31.18
Entité: BW4
FASE: 704
Institut Primaire Saint-Jean-Baptiste (P4-P6)
Rue de Bruxelles, 45
1300 Wavre
Belgique
Monsieur ANTOINE Alain
010/22.97.77
Entité: BW4
FASE: 703
Ecole Fondamentale Saint-Léon
Rue de l'Argentine, 72
1310 La Hulpe
Belgique
Madame CHRISPEELS Isabelle
02/653.64.54
Entité: BW4
FASE: 626
Ecole Notre-Dame
Rue de la Mazerine, 49
1310 La Hulpe
Belgique
Madame DEFRENNE Bernadette
02/653.80.89
Entité: BW4
FASE: 627
Ecole Caritas
Chaussée de Namur, 4
1320 Hamme-Mille
Belgique
Madame RENAULT Orianne
010/86.64.51
Entité: BW4
FASE: 555
Ecole Maternelle Saint-Charles
Rue de l'Etang, 7
1320 Nodebais
Belgique
Madame PLOUVIER Françoise
010/86.14.17
Entité: BW4
FASE: 553
Ecole Sainte-Agnès
Rue des Ecoles, 26
1330 Rixensart
Belgique
Madame WIELANT Laurence
02/653.72.84
Entité: BW4
FASE: 665
Ecoline Ecole Maternelle Libre Subventionnée
Rue de la Hulpe, 19
1331 Rosières
Belgique
Madame URBAIN Véronique
02/654.14.88
Entité: BW4
FASE: 659
Collège Notre-Dame des Trois Vallées (Saint-Augustin)
Rue du Vallon, 117
1332 Genval
Belgique
Monsieur BALTHAZAR Etienne
02/653.65.15
Entité: BW4
FASE: 666
Ecole Saint-Pie X
Avenue Saint-Pie X, 5
1340 Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve
Belgique
Monsieur XHONNEUX Eric
010/41.45.98
Entité: BW3
FASE: 745
Ecole Notre-Dame
Avenue des Iris, 14
1341 Céroux-Mousty
Belgique
Monsieur VAN PEEL Nicolas
010/61.41.18
Entité: BW3
FASE: 758
Ecole Fondamentale Martin V
Boulevard du Nord, 2
1348 Louvain-la-Neuve
Belgique
Monsieur FORET David
010/83.41.45
Entité: BW3
FASE: 756
Collège du Biéreau
Rue du Collège, 2
1348 Louvain-la-Neuve
Belgique
Madame EVRARD Françoise
010/45.03.06
Entité: BW3
FASE: 746
Ecoles Saint-Martin et Saint-Joseph
Avenue Emile Vandervelde, 9
1350 Orp-le-Grand
Belgique
Madame GODEFROI Valérie
019/63.57.43
Entité: BW3
FASE: 739
Ecole Jean-Paul II
Rue Joseph Lepage, 17
1360 Perwez
Belgique
Monsieur BONTEMS Christophe
081/65.62.49
Entité: BW3
FASE: 657
Ma Petite Ecole
Rue de l'Eglise, 3
1360 Malèves-Sainte-Marie-Wastines
Belgique
Madame HAUWAERT Valérie
010/88.89.14
Entité: BW3
FASE: 654
Ecole Saint-Jean-Baptiste
Rue des Combattants et Déportés, 9
1367 Huppaye
Belgique
Madame JADOT Nathalie
010/81.16.37
Entité: BW3
FASE: 759
Institut de la Providence
Rue Sergent Sortet, 21
1370 Jodoigne
Belgique
Madame LACROIX Véronique
010/81.11.39
Entité: BW3
FASE: 615
Ecole Notre-Dame
Rue des Beaux Prés, 9
1370 Mélin
Belgique
Madame BINET Charlotte
010/81.17.91
Entité: BW3
FASE: 613
Ecole Saint-Joseph
Ruelle Quimbin, 6
1380 Ohain
Belgique
Madame DEROO Catherine
02/633.13.48
Entité: BW4
FASE: 732
Ecole Sainte-Lutgarde
Rue du Vieux Monument, 5
1380 Lasne
Belgique
Madame FRISON Catherine
02/653.20.04
Entité: BW4
FASE: 733
Ecole Saint-Joseph aux Champs
Rue de la Sainte du Chêne, 20
1390 Grez-Doiceau
Belgique
Monsieur VANDELEENE Paul
010/84.57.76
Entité: BW4
FASE: 604
Ecole Saint-Jean-Baptiste
Rue du Couvent, 10
1390 Nethen
Belgique
Madame CUYX Lucie
010/86.64.56
Entité: BW4
FASE: 606
Ecole Sainte-Elisabeth
Rue des Moulins, 14
1390 Archennes
Belgique
Madame BRANDELET Vinciane
010/84.47.88
Entité: BW4
FASE: 603
Institut Saint-Michel (P3-P6)
Faubourg de Mons, 1
1400 Nivelles
Belgique
Madame GODERNIAUX Virginie
067/21.12.60
Entité: BW2
FASE: 638
Institut Sainte-Thérèse
Rue Clarisse, 2
1400 Nivelles
Belgique
Madame ART Béatrice
067/21.23.88
Entité: BW2
FASE: 652
Institut Saint-Michel (M1-P2)
Rue de la Religion, 1
1400 Nivelles
Belgique
Monsieur COCHINAUX Jean-Luc
067/21.29.49
Entité: BW2
FASE: 95559
Institut du Sacré-Coeur
Rue Saint-Jean, 2
1400 Nivelles
Belgique
Madame SENTERRE Isabelle
067/21.83.02
Entité: BW2
FASE: 637
Institut de l'Enfant Jésus - Ecole Maternelle du Béguinage
Rue du Béguinage, 1
1400 Nivelles
Belgique
Madame BULLAERT Vanessa
067/84.04.57
Entité: BW2
FASE: 633
Ecole Maternelle d'Application de l'Enfant Jésus
Rue des Coquelets, 24
1400 Nivelles
Belgique
Madame PAPIER Bénédicte
067/21.26.22
Entité: BW2
FASE: 634
Ecole primaire d'Application de l'Enfant-Jésus
Rue de Sotriamont, 1
1400 Nivelles
Belgique
Monsieur GLIBERT Xavier
067/21.23.07
Entité: BW2
FASE: 639
Ecole Primaire d'Application du Béguinage
Rue de Soignies, 26a
1400 Nivelles
Belgique
Monsieur GOFFIN Jean-Luc
067/21.27.01
Entité: BW2
FASE: 653
Ecole Sainte-Anne
Rue Sainte-Anne, 41-43
1410 Waterloo
Belgique
Monsieur DE HERDE Patrick
02/354.70.38
Entité: BW1
FASE: 691
Ecole Fondamentale des Sacrés-Coeurs "Envol"
rue François Libert, 1
1410 Waterloo
Belgique
Madame DE WITTE Christine
02/354.73.79
Entité: BW1
FASE: 689
Ecole Fondamentale des Sacrés-Coeurs ''Clos''
Chaussée de Bruxelles, 104
1410 Waterloo
Belgique
Madame CEULENAERE Myriam
02/354.17.42
Entité: BW1
FASE: 688
Ecole Saint-François d'Assise
Rue Fond Thirion, 33
1410 Waterloo
Belgique
Madame FABRY Karin
02/354.99.33
Entité: BW1
FASE: 690
Ecole Primaire de Berlaymont
Drève d'Argenteuil, 10 B
1410 Waterloo
Belgique
Monsieur BENEDETTI Sergio
02/357.09.89
Entité: BW1
FASE: 686
Ecole Fondamentale Saint-Michel 1 (M1-P2)
Avenue de Levis Mirepoix, 13
1090 Jette
Belgique
Madame BERTRAND Florence
02/425.74.48
Entité: BXL2
FASE: 5927
Ecole Fondamentale Saint-Michel 2 (M1-P2)
Avenue de Levis Mirepoix, 13 a
1090 Jette
Belgique
Madame FEROOZ Corinne
02/425.74.48
Entité: BXL2
FASE: 95564
Sacré-Coeur de Jette - Ecole maternelle
Avenue du Sacré Coeur, 2
1090 Jette
Belgique
Madame HOMBLE Véronique
02/478.07.77
Entité: BXL2
FASE: 3148
Collège Saint-Pierre
Boulevard de Smet de Naeyer, 229
1090 Jette
Belgique
Monsieur EVLARD Patrice
02/421.43.35
Entité: BXL2
FASE: 315
Ecole Primaire Saint-Michel (P3-P6)
Rue Léopold Ier, 362
1090 Jette
Belgique
Madame MATHEUS Laurence
02/425.74.48
Entité: BXL2
FASE: 312
Ecole Primaire Notre-Dame de Lourdes (P3-P6)
Rue Léopold Ier, 307
1090 Jette
Belgique
Monsieur BOUHY Marc
02/426.72.13
Entité: BXL2
FASE: 314
Ecole Primaire du Sacré-Coeur
Avenue du Sacré Coeur, 4
1090 Jette
Belgique
Madame FONTAINE Anne-Laurence
02/478.03.59
Entité: BXL2
FASE: 313
Ecole Fondamentale Maria Assumpta
Rue de Beyseghem, 174
1120 Neder-over-Heembeek
Belgique
Madame VANHOVE Pascale
02/262.05.09
Entité: BXL2
FASE: 196
Ecole Saint-Nicolas
Rue Léon XIII, 13
1120 Neder-over-Heembeek
Belgique
Monsieur MOUCHERON Laurent
02/268.21.61
Entité: BXL2
FASE: 109
Ecole Aurore
Avenue des Anciens Combattants, 61
1140 Evere
Belgique
Madame VAN CAMPENHOUDT Anne
02/705.27.96
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 228
Ecole Fondamentale Notre-Dame Immaculée
Rue Père Damien, 40 bte 2
1140 Evere
Belgique
Madame HANSSENS Maud
02/216.85.46
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 229
Ecole Saint-Joseph
Rue du Bon Pasteur, 3
1140 Evere
Belgique
Madame GARRE Brigitte
02/215.95.82
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 230
Ecole Primaire Notre-Dame Immaculée
Rue Père Damien, 40 Bte 3
1140 Evere
Belgique
Monsieur LEFEBVRE Eric
02/216.85.46
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 95517
Ecole Notre-Dame des Grâces
Avenue du Chant d'Oiseau, 19
1150 Woluwe-Saint-Pierre
Belgique
Madame GOB Stéphanie
02/771.27.46
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 536
Ecole du Sacré-Coeur de Stockel
Rue Félix de Keuster, 58
1150 Woluwe-Saint-Pierre
Belgique
Madame EECHAUTE Géraldine
02/779.07.87
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 534
Collège Jean XXIII
Boulevard de la Woluwe, 24
1150 Woluwe-Saint-Pierre
Belgique
Madame MAZODI Elisabeth
02/770.57.55
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 537
Collège Jean XXIII Parmentier
Avenue Edmond Parmentier, 21
1150 Woluwe-Saint-Pierre
Belgique
Monsieur HUAUX Olivier
02/771.37.38
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 535
Ecole Maternelle Mater Dei
Avenue des Grands Prix, 69 b
1150 Woluwe-Saint-Pierre
Belgique
Madame SWINNEN Christine
02/762.12.35
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 552
Ecole Mater Dei (Primaire)
Avenue des Grands Prix, 69
1150 Woluwe-Saint-Pierre
Belgique
Madame JOLY Josette
02/771.05.51
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 538
EFL Collège Saint-Hubert (M1-P3)
Avenue Jean Van Horenbeeck, 196
1160 Auderghem
Belgique
Madame VALENTIN Géraldine
02/660.84.16
Entité: BXL4
FASE: 3172
Institut Saint-Julien Parnasse
Avenue de l'Eglise Saint-Julien, 18
1160 Auderghem
Belgique
Monsieur LAGACE Laurent
02/673.86.34
Entité: BXL4
FASE: 58
EPL Collège Saint-Hubert (P4-P6)
Avenue J. Chaudron, 115
1160 Auderghem
Belgique
Monsieur MEINGUET Philippe
02/673.92.46
Entité: BXL4
FASE: 5400
Ecole Sainte-Famille
Avenue Léopold Wiener, 34
1170 Watermael-Boitsfort
Belgique
Madame DEFFENSE Katty
02/672.29.75
Entité: BXL4
FASE: 491
Institut de l'Assomption
Jagersveld, 5
1170 Watermael-Boitsfort
Belgique
Madame STEVENS Bernadette
02/673.04.42
Entité: BXL4
FASE: 490
Ecole Fondamentale Notre-Dame des Champs - M1-P2
rue Robert Jones, 24b
1180 Uccle
Belgique
Monsieur LEBLANC Jean-Pierre
02/374.79.00
Entité: BXL5
FASE: 5925
Ecole Saint-Paul-Regina
Chaussée de Neerstalle, 440
1180 Uccle
Belgique
Madame WAUTERS Brigitte-Anne
02/376.62.37
Entité: BXL5
FASE: 456
Ecole Servites de Marie
Avenue d'Hougoumont, 5
1180 Uccle
Belgique
Madame de LAME Gaëtane
02/375.60.28
Entité: BXL5
FASE: 484
Institut Saint-Vincent de Paul Fondamental
Rue Beeckman, 99
1180 Uccle
Belgique
Monsieur ROCK François
02/344.54.25
Entité: BXL5
FASE: 452
Ecole Notre-Dame Wolvenberg
Avenue Jean et Pierre Carsoel, 4
1180 Uccle
Belgique
Madame MOLTER Perrine
02/374.49.09
Entité: BXL5
FASE: 453
Ecole Saint-Joseph
Chaussée de Waterloo, 1190
1180 Uccle
Belgique
Madame MOULIN Catherine
02/374.05.35
Entité: BXL5
FASE: 458
Ecole Notre-Dame de la Consolation
Rue du Bourdon, 27
1180 Uccle
Belgique
Monsieur SALMON Nicolas
02/376.19.70
Entité: BXL5
FASE: 455
Institut maternel Montjoie
Avenue Montjoie, 30
1180 Uccle
Belgique
Madame DE DECKER Valérie
0498/16.06.43
Entité: BXL5
FASE: 95379
Collège Saint-Pierre Ecole Maternelle
Rue du Doyenné, 76-80
1180 Uccle
Belgique
Madame SANDRON Bérénice
02/349.08.71
Entité: BXL5
FASE: 3201
Ecole Primaire Notre-Dame des Champs (P3-P6)
Rue Roberts Jones, 24
1180 Uccle
Belgique
Madame GRISEZ Christine
02/374.79.00
Entité: BXL5
FASE: 451
Institut primaire Montjoie
Avenue Montjoie, 97
1180 Uccle
Belgique
Madame LE RICHE Anne
02/344.16.62
Entité: BXL5
FASE: 454
Collège Saint-Pierre Primaire
Rue du Doyenné, 68
1180 Uccle
Belgique
Monsieur DESMARCHELIER Matthieu
02/349.08.71
Entité: BXL5
FASE: 450
Institut Saint-Vincent de Paul Primaire
Rue Auguste Danse, 21
1180 Uccle
Belgique
Monsieur VAAST Antoine
02/344.54.25
Entité: BXL5
FASE: 95561
Ecole Saint-Antoine
Rue Pierre Decoster, 21
1190 Forest
Belgique
Monsieur LAURENS Pierre
02/538.25.21
Entité: BXL5
FASE: 240
Institut Saint-Denis
Chaussée de Bruxelles, 217
1190 Forest
Belgique
Monsieur WERY Christophe
02/343.04.78
Entité: BXL5
FASE: 244
Ecole Fondamentale Sainte-Alène
Avenue Kersbeek, 7
1190 Forest
Belgique
Madame SIPVIN Vinciane
02/376.72.39
Entité: BXL5
FASE: 243
Ecole Saint-Augustin
Avenue Saint-Augustin, 16
1190 Forest
Belgique
Madame MEERT Nathalie
02/345.89.39
Entité: BXL5
FASE: 241
Ecole Primaire Sainte-Ursule
Avenue Victor Rousseau, 48
1190 Forest
Belgique
Madame WETTACH - DELHAYE Pascale
02/347.11.67
Entité: BXL5
FASE: 95512
Ecole Fondamentale Sainte-Ursule
Avenue Victor Rousseau, 46
1190 Forest
Belgique
Madame LEBLANC - PAPY Catherine
02/347.11.67
Entité: BXL5
FASE: 242
Ecole Sainte-Jeanne de Chantal
Avenue Marcel Thiry, 31
1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
Belgique
Madame de COCK Hélène
02/771.53.05
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 529
Ecole La Providence
Rue des Déportés, 38/40
1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
Belgique
Madame WIAME Mélanie-Anne
02/771.06.82
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 508
Ecole Fondamentale Don Bosco (M1-P2)
Chaussée de Stockel, 270
1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
Belgique
Madame BONTEMPS Vinciane
02/775.84.69
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 512
Institut de L'Angélus
Chaussée de Roodebeek, 586
1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
Belgique
Monsieur PRIEELS Philippe
02/771.91.29
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 509
Ecole Paroissiale Saint-Henri
Avenue des Cerisiers, 239
1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
Belgique
Madame HANQUET Mariane
02/770.14.40
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 506
Ecole Chapelle-aux-Champs
Jardin Martin V, 85
1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
Belgique
Monsieur GAESLOOT Michel
02/770.64.24
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 511
Ecole Maternelle du Sacré-Coeur de Lindthout
Avenue Albert-Elisabeth, 1
1200 Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
Belgique
Monsieur VAN GYSEL Michaël
02/736.51.49
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 5751
Institut de la Sainte-Famille d'Helmet Primaire (P3-P6)
Rue Chaumontel, 5
1030 Schaerbeek
Belgique
Madame MAEGERMAN Damienne
02/242.42.11
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 415
Institut Saint-Dominique - Primaire (P3-P6)
Rue Caporal Claes, 40
1030 Schaerbeek
Belgique
Monsieur STRAZIMIRI Ilir
02/240.16.19
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 5756
Ecole Sainte Louise de Marillac 2 (P3-P6)
Avenue de l'Emeraude, 20
1030 Schaerbeek
Belgique
Monsieur DE VOS Vincent
02/734.00.72
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 95466
Ecole Notre-Dame de la Paix 2 (P3-P6)
Rue du Radium, 7
1030 Schaerbeek
Belgique
Monsieur VANDENHEEDE Jean-Louis
02/734.60.83
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 95251
Institut Saint-Stanislas
Avenue des Nerviens, 115
1040 Etterbeek
Belgique
Madame FINNE Joëlle
02/735.56.82
Entité: BXL4
FASE: 205
Communauté Educative Sainte-Geneviève
Avenue Eudore Pirmez, 45
1040 Etterbeek
Belgique
Madame DEVRESSE Virginie
02/648.39.57
Entité: BXL4
FASE: 201
Institut Sainte-Anne
Rue du Fort de Boncelles, 8
1040 Etterbeek
Belgique
Monsieur BONUS Alain
02/733.42.51
Entité: BXL4
FASE: 202
Centre Scolaire Saint-Michel
Boulevard Saint-Michel, 24
1040 Etterbeek
Belgique
Monsieur GEULETTE Pascal
02/739.34.06
Entité: BXL4
FASE: 206
Sainte-Trinité - Cardinal Mercier 1
Avenue de la Couronne, 105
1050 Ixelles
Belgique
Madame BRISACK Viviane
02/648.55.33
Entité: BXL4
FASE: 279
Sainte-Trinité - Cardinal Mercier 2
rue du Nid, 8
1050 Ixelles
Belgique
Monsieur BURANI Didier
02/648.62.80
Entité: BXL4
FASE: 95250
Ecole Fondamentale Saint-André (M1-P2)
Chaussée de Boondael, 216
1050 Ixelles
Belgique
Madame DEFALQUE Isabelle
02/647.19.55
Entité: BXL4
FASE: 274
Ecole Le Jardin des Ecoliers
Rue de la Croix, 37
1050 Ixelles
Belgique
Madame GARCIA Y MARTINEZ Béatrice
02/511.24.59
Entité: BXL4
FASE: 276
Ecole Saint-Joseph Boondael
Chaussée de Boondael, 621
1050 Ixelles
Belgique
Madame BELFAIEZ Sonia
02/672.75.80
Entité: BXL4
FASE: 275
Institut Saint-Boniface Parnasse
Rue du Viaduc, 82
1050 Ixelles
Belgique
Madame HARDY Anne Cécile
02/511.53.49
Entité: BXL4
FASE: 278
Centre Scolaire de Ma Campagne
Rue Africaine, 3
1050 Ixelles
Belgique
Madame MOLANA Nahide
02/533.39.24
Entité: BXL4
FASE: 277
Ecole Primaire Saint-André (P3-P6)
Chaussée de Boondael, 220
1050 Ixelles
Belgique
Madame CASSE Florence
02/647.19.55
Entité: BXL4
FASE: 5934
Ecole des Filles de Marie
Rue Théodore Verhaegen, 8
1060 Saint-Gilles
Belgique
Monsieur VAN DEN DOOREN Dimitri
02/537.78.51
Entité: BXL5
FASE: 362
Ecole Sainte-Marie
Rue Emile Feron, 9
1060 Saint-Gilles
Belgique
Monsieur MACAUX Vincent
02/539.11.22
Entité: BXL5
FASE: 363
Institut Saint-Jean-Baptiste de la Salle (P3-P6)
rue Moris, 19
1060 Saint-Gilles
Belgique
Madame GUILLE Nathalie
02/537.12.43
Entité: BXL5
FASE: 364
Institut Saint Jean-Baptiste de la Salle (M1-P2)
Rue d'Espagne, 54
1060 Saint-Gilles
Belgique
Monsieur GIOT Nicolas
02/537 12 43
Entité: BXL5
FASE: 95634
Institut Saint-Vincent
Rue Puccini, 30
1070 Anderlecht
Belgique
Madame DHAEYER Nathalie
02/522.08.11
Entité: BXL1
FASE: 25
Institut Marie Immaculée - Ecole Fondamentale
Rue des Résédas, 51
1070 Anderlecht
Belgique
Monsieur VANDE WEYER Marc
02/520.29.33
Entité: BXL1
FASE: 22
Ecole Raymond Van Belle
Avenue d'Itterbeek, 498
1070 Anderlecht
Belgique
Madame AHRAS Malika
02/527.10.86
Entité: BXL1
FASE: 27
EFLS Saint-Pierre
Chaussée de Mons, 219
1070 Anderlecht
Belgique
Monsieur OZTURK Dogan
02/522.11.82
Entité: BXL1
FASE: 19
Ecole Sainte-Marie
Chaussée de Mons, 176
1070 Anderlecht
Belgique
Monsieur DIAZ GARCIA Nicasio
02/522.71.10
Entité: BXL1
FASE: 20
Ecole Saint-François-Xavier
Rue Eloy, 76
1070 Anderlecht
Belgique
Monsieur REINESON Yves
02/521.36.21
Entité: BXL1
FASE: 18
Institut Notre-Dame - Drève (M1-P2)
Drève des Agaves, 2a
1070 Anderlecht
Belgique
Madame CHARELS Caroline
02/522.21.90
Entité: BXL1
FASE: 26
Institut Notre-Dame - Procession
rue de la Procession, 66
1070 Anderlecht
Belgique
Madame TIMMERMANS Bénédicte
02/521.54.69
Entité: BXL1
FASE: 5947
Institut Notre-Dame - Willemijns
Rue Adolphe Willemijns, 231
1070 Anderlecht
Belgique
Madame CIECHANOWSKI Danuta
02/522.95.90
Entité: BXL1
FASE: 51
Institut Notre-Dame - Brogniez (M1-P2)
rue Brogniez, 157
1070 Anderlecht
Belgique
Madame DELENS Viviane
02/528.87.03
Entité: BXL1
FASE: 95253
Ecole maternelle libre Notre-Dame
Rue de Veeweyde, 27
1070 Anderlecht
Belgique
Madame MAGELINCK Daisy
02/523.29.47
Entité: BXL1
FASE: 54
Institut Marie Immaculée - Ecole Primaire
Rue des Résédas, 47
1070 Anderlecht
Belgique
Madame SCREVE Murielle
02/520.29.33
Entité: BXL1
FASE: 95481
Institut des Soeurs de Notre-Dame - Section primaire
Rue de la Démocratie, 10
1070 Anderlecht
Belgique
Madame CHATELAIN Anne-Sophie
02/528.08.60
Entité: BXL1
FASE: 23
Institut Notre-Dame Jacobs
Rue Docteur Jacobs, 47
1070 Anderlecht
Belgique
Monsieur SERMON Thomas
02/521.54.69
Entité: BXL1
FASE: 21
Institut Notre-Dame - Fiennes (P3-P6)
Rue de Fiennes, 52
1070 Anderlecht
Belgique
Madame TOUMPSIN Christine
02/528.85.56
Entité: BXL1
FASE: 3167
Institut Notre-Dame - Itterbeek - Primaire (P3-P6)
Avenue d'Itterbeek, 232
1070 Anderlecht
Belgique
Monsieur SZYJA Yanneck
02/522.21.90
Entité: BXL1
FASE: 95574
Ecole Saint-Joseph et Saint-Rémy
Rue de l'Intendant, 232
1080 Molenbeek-Saint-Jean
Belgique
Monsieur TRAJMAN Henry
02/425.60.21
Entité: BXL1
FASE: 341
Campus Saint-Jean 2 - Primaire
Chaussée de Ninove, 142
1080 Molenbeek-Saint-Jean
Belgique
Madame KEZBARI Samantha
02/412.04.92
Entité: BXL1
FASE: 340
Campus Saint-Jean 1 - Fondamental
Chaussée de Ninove, 144
1080 Molenbeek-Saint-Jean
Belgique
Madame HALBARDIER Laëtitia
02/412.04.93
Entité: BXL1
FASE: 95586
Ecole Sainte-Ursule
Chaussée de Merchtem, 11
1080 Molenbeek-Saint-Jean
Belgique
Monsieur VANHEUVERZWIJN Didier
02/411.53.69
Entité: BXL1
FASE: 346
Institut Notre-Dame - Paloke - Saint-Martin
Rue Paloke, 79
1080 Molenbeek-Saint-Jean
Belgique
Madame VAN DRIESSCHE Isabelle
02/520.64.07
Entité: BXL1
FASE: 342
Institut Saint-Charles (Maternelles)
Avenue du Karreveld, 9
1080 Molenbeek-Saint-Jean
Belgique
Madame VERBEEREN Béatrice
02/414.05.72
Entité: BXL1
FASE: 345
Institut Saint-Charles (Primaires)
Avenue du Karreveld, 7
1080 Molenbeek-Saint-Jean
Belgique
Madame ROUSSEAUX Marie
02/410.65.73
Entité: BXL1
FASE: 344
Institut des Ursulines
Boulevard Léopold II, 268
1081 Koekelberg
Belgique
Madame HAVAUX Nathalie
02/411.85.48
Entité: BXL1
FASE: 325
Institut Saint-Albert
Chaussée de Gand, 1163
1082 Berchem-Sainte-Agathe
Belgique
Monsieur PIRET Guy
02/465.32.84
Entité: BXL1
FASE: 72
Ecole Maternelle La Colombe
Rue Louis Delhove, 45
1083 Ganshoren
Belgique
Madame VERMYLEN Régine
02/428.11.27
Entité: BXL2
FASE: 257
Collège du Sacré-Coeur - Enseignement primaire
Rue Louis Delhove, 65
1083 Ganshoren
Belgique
Monsieur DELVAUX Marc
02/425.87.22
Entité: BXL2
FASE: 260
Centre Scolaire Notre-Dame de La Sagesse
Avenue Van Overbeke, 10A
1083 Ganshoren
Belgique
Madame THOMAS Inès
02/428.11.27
Entité: BXL2
FASE: 259
Ecole des Prés Verts
Avenue de l'Arbre Ballon, 249
1090 Jette
Belgique
Madame BEERENS Laurence
02/478.28.38
Entité: BXL2
FASE: 316
Ecole Fondamentale Notre-Dame de Lourdes (M1-P2)
rue Léopold 1er, 309
1090 Jette
Belgique
Madame BILGE Mine
02/428.49.92
Entité: BXL2
FASE: 95348
Ecole Les Blés d'Or - E.SP. Type 8
Dieweg, 57
1180 Uccle
Belgique
Madame LEONARD Caroline
02/374.62.46
Entité: BXL5
FASE: 471
Type 8
Ecole Chanterelle E.SP. Type 2
Rue Blaes, 120
1000 Bruxelles
Belgique
Madame SELECK Catherine
02/511.60.69
Entité: BXL2
FASE: 172
Type 2
Ecole du CBIMC E.SP. Type 4
Rue Père Eudore Devroye, 14
1040 Etterbeek
Belgique
Madame RICHARDSON Caroline
02/735.45.03
Entité: BXL4
FASE: 219
Type 4
Ecole La Famille E.SP. Type 4
Rue J. Jacquet, 25
1081 Koekelberg
Belgique
Madame SHANNON-ROCHE Oonagh
02/411.31.37
Entité: BXL1
FASE: 330
Type 4
L'Ecole Escalpade E.SP. Type 4
rue de la Ferme des Bruyères, 2
1348 Louvain-la-Neuve
Belgique
Madame VICTOOR Emilie
010/43.98.23
Entité: BW3
FASE: 5697
Type 4
L'Ecole Escale fondamentale 1 E.SP. Type 5
Allée de Clerlande, 6
1340 Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve
Belgique
Monsieur DURDU Olivier
010/41.42.33
Entité: BW3
FASE: 754
Type 5
L'Ecole Escale fondamentale 2 E.SP. Type 5
Avenue Reine Fabiola, 9
1340 Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve
Belgique
Madame GEUBEL Pascale
010/41.42.33
Entité: BW3
FASE: 95527
Type 5
IRSA E.SP. Type 7
Chaussée de Waterloo, 1508
1180 Uccle
Belgique
Madame GORS Geneviève
02/375.92.69
Entité: BXL5
FASE: 472
Type 7
Ecole Les Bourgeons E.SP. Type 8
Avenue Van Overbeke, 10
1083 Ganshoren
Belgique
Madame MARTIAT Audrey
02/428.11.27
Entité: BXL2
FASE: 266
Type 8
Ecole Sainte-Bernadette E.SP. Type 8
Square du Sacré-Coeur, 2 A
1160 Auderghem
Belgique
Madame DECLERFAYT Hélène
02/673.51.15
Entité: BXL4
FASE: 66
Type 8
La Petite Source E.SP. Type 8
Chaussée de Wavre, 94
1390 Bossut
Belgique
Madame GOBERT Isabelle
010/86.24.17
Entité: BW4
FASE: 5741
Type 8
Ecole La Maison Familiale E.SP. Type 3
Rue du Soleil Levant, 7
1420 Braine-l'Alleud
Belgique
Madame ROBIN Eléonore
02/384.98.14
Entité: BW1
FASE: 572
Type 3
Ecole Etoile du Berger E.SP. Types 1-8
Rue de la Croix, 39
1050 Ixelles
Belgique
Madame MORENO SANCHEZ Manuela
02/512.63.29
Entité: BXL4
FASE: 295
Ecole L'Etincelle E.SP. Types 1-2-8
Chaussée de Ninove, 132
1080 Molenbeek-Saint-Jean
Belgique
Madame STEUX Michelle
02/520.70.91
Entité: BXL1
FASE: 50
Ecole Saint-Gabriel - E.SP. Types 1-3-8
Rue des Secours, 39
1210 Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
Belgique
Monsieur PERESAN Xavier
02/217.57.49
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 391
Ecole La Source E.SP. Type 1-8
Avenue de la Rochefoucauld, 7
1330 Rixensart
Belgique
Madame STAMANNE Magaly
02/653.39.51
Entité: BW4
FASE: 670
IRSA E.SP. Type 6-8
Chaussée de Waterloo, 1508
1180 Uccle
Belgique
Madame TYTECA Caroline
02/375.47.85
Entité: BXL5
FASE: 4804
Ecole les Chardons E.SP. Types 2-3-5
Rue des Acacias, 4
1450 Chastre
Belgique
Madame BARBIER Béatrice
010/65.69.47
Entité: BW3
FASE: 726
Ecole Saint-Roch
Avenue de l'Héliport, 36
1000 Bruxelles
Belgique
Madame BOVENRADE Fabienne
02/203.45.82
Entité: BXL2
FASE: 120
Ecole Magellan
Rue De Lenglentier, 6-14
1000 Bruxelles
Belgique
Monsieur LEONET Olivier
02/513.30.18
Entité: BXL2
FASE: 118
Ecole de l'Enfant-Jésus-Saint-Jean-Baptiste - Fondamental
Rue t' Kint, 28
1000 Bruxelles
Belgique
Madame MARTIAT Tania
02/512.08.45
Entité: BXL2
FASE: 116
Institut Saint-Thomas d'Aquin
Rue du Grand Serment, 31
1000 Bruxelles
Belgique
Madame BENJELLOUN Nabila
02/511.61.88
Entité: BXL2
FASE: 3170
Ecole de l' Enfant Jésus 2 - Fondamental (M1-P2)
Rue t' Kint, 22
1000 Bruxelles
Belgique
Madame ARAHOU Amel
02/512.08.45
Entité: BXL2
FASE: 95583
La Retraite du Sacré-Coeur
Rue Charles-Quint, 114
1000 Bruxelles
Belgique
Madame DOOMS Nicole
02/736.23.71
Entité: BXL2
FASE: 117
Institut Saint-Louis 2
Rue du Cardinal, 32
1000 Bruxelles
Belgique
Monsieur PAGNOULLE Marc
02/230.74.00
Entité: BXL2
FASE: 114
Institut Saint-Louis 1 - fondamental
Rue du Marais, 115
1000 Bruxelles
Belgique
Madame SERVAIS Marie
02/209.17.98
Entité: BXL2
FASE: 3169
Institut Saint-Louis 1 - primaire
Rue du Marais,113
1000 Bruxelles
Belgique
Madame COESSENS Gwenaële
02/209.17.12
Entité: BXL2
FASE: 95520
Institut Maris Stella - Saint-Lambert
Rue Stevens Delannoy, 101
1020 Laeken
Belgique
Madame HOEBEECK Sophie
02/478.50.51
Entité: BXL2
FASE: 113
Ecole Primaire Regina Pacis
Avenue des Magnolias, 4
1020 Laeken
Belgique
Madame CACHEUX Valérie
02/479.82.66
Entité: BXL2
FASE: 110
E.F.L.S. Notre-Dame de Laeken (M1-P2)
Rue de Molenbeek, 122
1020 Laeken
Belgique
Madame BOUDART Christelle
02/426.33.31
Entité: BXL2
FASE: 108
Ecole maternelle libre Sainte-Ursule
Rue de Molenbeek, 177
1020 Laeken
Belgique
Madame LUTTERS Roxane
02/428.55.26
Entité: BXL2
FASE: 95637
Ecole du Christ Roi
Avenue Wannecouter, 113
1020 Laeken
Belgique
Madame SOETENS Muriel
02/262.00.21
Entité: BXL2
FASE: 121
Ecole Primaire Maria Assumpta
Avenue Wannecouter, 115
1020 Laeken
Belgique
Madame MENVIELLE Sylvia
02/268.43.97
Entité: BXL2
FASE: 111
Ecole primaire libre Sainte-Ursule
Rue de Molenbeek, 175
1020 Laeken
Belgique
Madame DE VRIENDT Cécile
02/428.55.26
Entité: BXL2
FASE: 112
E.P.L.S. Notre-Dame de Laeken (P3-P6)
rue du Tivoli, 45
1020 Laeken
Belgique
Madame DE COSTER Stéphanie
02/426.33.31
Entité: BXL2
FASE: 95346
Institut de l'Annonciation
Rue Josse Impens, 125
1030 Schaerbeek
Belgique
Madame VAN DEN STOCK Raymonde
02/216.35.57
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 409
Institut de la Vierge Fidèle - Ecole primaire
rue de Linthout, 40
1030 Schaerbeek
Belgique
Madame JANSSENS de VAREBEKE Joëlle
02/736.26.19
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 416
Institut Sainte-Marie
Rue Seutin, 17
1030 Schaerbeek
Belgique
Madame DEWANDELER Ariane
02/216.22.81
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 408
Institut Saint-Augustin
Rue de la Ruche, 28
1030 Schaerbeek
Belgique
Madame LORIES Anne
02/215.31.08
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 413
Institut Sainte-Marie - Fraternité
Rue de la Fraternité, 20
1030 Schaerbeek
Belgique
Monsieur SCHEPENS Frédéric
02/217.96.32
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 414
Institut Champagnat
Square François Riga, 39
1030 Schaerbeek
Belgique
Monsieur TSHIDIMBA Jean-François
02/241.30.68
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 412
Ecole Notre-Dame du Sacré-Coeur
Boulevard Lambermont, 33
1030 Schaerbeek
Belgique
Monsieur VERBAUWHEDE Eric
02/241.84.16
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 410
Institut de la Sainte-Famille Fondamental (M1-P2)
rue Chaumontel, 3
1030 Schaerbeek
Belgique
Madame DE DONDER Nancy
02/247.01.65
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 95347
Ecole du Divin Sauveur
Avenue de Roodebeek, 253
1030 Schaerbeek
Belgique
Monsieur BOGAERT Dominique
02/736.18.13
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 417
Institut Saint-Dominique - Fondamental (M1-P2)
Rue Caporal Claes, 38
1030 Schaerbeek
Belgique
Monsieur MOOSEN Jean-François
02/240.16.39
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 406
Institut Sainte-Marie - Meiser
Rue Henri Chomé, 44
1030 Schaerbeek
Belgique
Madame DENEYER Nathalie
02/705.49.18
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 441
Ecole Sainte Louise de Marillac 1 (M1-P2)
Avenue Eugène Plasky, 184
1030 Schaerbeek
Belgique
Madame THYS Bénédicte
02/734.00.72
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 407
Ecole Notre-Dame de la Paix 1 (M1-P2)
Rue du Radium, 5
1030 Schaerbeek
Belgique
Monsieur CROUSSE Etienne
02/734.60.83
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 439
Institut de la Vierge Fidèle - Ecole maternelle
rue de Lindthout, 50
1030 Schaerbeek
Belgique
Madame CATALANO Anna
02/736.26.19
Entité: BXL3
FASE: 95573
Rue de Renivaux, 25
Belgique
avenue Hippocrate, 91
Belgique
Rue de Courcelle, 10
Belgique
rue Félix Hap, 14
Belgique
Rue Asty-Moulin, 60
Belgique
Rue du Page, 78
Belgique
DUPONT Claude
02/537 56 61
Boulevard du Souverain, 201
Belgique
DIPRIMA Florinda
02/672 45 83
Rue des Merisiers, 7
Belgique
LEBRUN Gaetan
02/672 59 54
Rue de Molenbeek, 173
Belgique
FERRAH Nawal
02/426 71 14
Chaussée d’Anvers, 28
Belgique
DQAÏCHI Aïcha
02/203 28 60
Rue Jules Debecker, 71
Belgique
OTTERMANS Chr.
02/414 11 11
Avenue du Sippelberg, 10
Belgique
OTTERMANS Chr.
02/414 38 95
Av. de la Couronne, 105
Belgique
Rue de la Limite, 27
Belgique
Avenue Eugène Plasky, 184
Belgique
BOELAERT Hervé
02/734 38 85
Avenue Félix Marchal, 62
Belgique
QUIBUS Veronique
02/734 95 16
Avenue Fontaine Vanderstraeten, 11
Belgique
DELMELLE Christine
02/344 44 10
Chaussée de Stockel, 28
Belgique
COUSSEMENT Michel
02/771 57 81
Rue l'Olivier, 82
Belgique
BREES Béatrice
02/217 03 46
Rue de Hembeeck, 60
Belgique
KLEINERMANN Kathleen
02/269 00 59
Chaussée de Mont-Saint-Jean, 83
Belgique
DE SMET Grégory
02/386 15 18
Chaussée de Mont-Saint-Jean, 83
Belgique
CAMBRON Xavier
02/386 15 39
Rue Vallée Bailly, 102
Belgique
BOTTE Rita Noelle
02/389 49 50
Rue Vallée Bailly, 102
Belgique
DESIRANT A.-F.
02/389 49 50
Rue des Hayeffes, 35
Belgique
JADIN Thomas
010/65 89 69
Rue du Couvent, 2
Belgique
LEFEBVRE Dominique
02/654 07 82
Chaussée de Bruxelles, 1
Belgique
LEFEBVRE Dominique
02/653 63 19
Avenue des Arts, 20
Belgique
DROMELET Bérengère
010/48 96 50
Rue des Frères Taymans, 115
Belgique
VIATOUR Murielle
02/355 60 69
Rue de Nivelles, 52
Belgique
VANVILTHOVEN Luc
010/23 31 10
rue de Blanc Ry, 52
Belgique
THIBAUT charles
010/41 4 33
Place Albert 1er, 1
Belgique
VERHULST Frédérique
010/40 04 78
Avenue des Prisonniers de Guerre, 36
Belgique
ANDRE Cécile
010/61 27 56
Avenue Jacques Pasture, 45
Belgique
GIRALDO Silvia
02/344 18 84
avenue de Boetendael, 34
Belgique
GIRALDO Silvia
02/431 76 00
Rue des Alliés, 315
Belgique
BERTUILLE Olivier
02/537 77 24
Rue d'Anethon, 33
Belgique
HAINAUT Sabine
02/218 36 84
Avenue Jean-Joseph Crocq, 10
Belgique
LENGELE Benoît
02/478 24 97
Square du SacréCoeur, 2
Belgique
JOPPART Ghislain
02/673 18 55
Chaussée de Waterloo, 1508
Belgique
ROMAIN Rose
02/374 03 68
Rue de Mérode, 398-400
Belgique
WATTERMAN Christian
02/538 27 26
Dieweg 69A
Belgique
GIRALDO Silvia
0474/50 01 36
Boulevard Lambermont, 17
Belgique
LEMAIRE David
02/781 00 40
Rue d'Irlande, 57
Belgique
HOCK Jean-Charles
02/537 36 45
Boulevard de l'Abattoir, 28
Belgique
VANHEE Evelyne
02/209 23 23
Avenue Hippocrate, 91
Belgique
VRANCKX Fabienne
02/762 34 45
Avenue Conrad Adenauer, 3
Belgique
POULAERT Guy
02/775 97 01
Avenue Fernand Charlot, 35
Belgique
BAUDOUIN Pierre
010/81 12 50
Rue de Sotriamont, 1
Belgique
MEINGUET Olivier
067/89 38 00
Rue Saint-Jean, 2
Belgique
AUQUIERE Charles
067/21 95 71
Faubourg de Mons, 1 BP 80
Belgique
LALIERE Caroline
067/21 12 60
Rue de Renivaux, 25
Belgique
VAN HERSTRAETEN Olivier
010/42 04 70
Rue du Collège, 3
Belgique
DEJEMEPPE Damien
010/48 96 40
Rue de Mons, 74
Belgique
VANSCHEPDAEL J.-P.
02/355 83 77
Drève d'Argenteuil, 10c
Belgique
HUBERLAND Françoise
02/357 09 83
Rue des Roussettes, 10
Belgique
EMBISE Marc
02/386 15 47
Place Albert Ier
Belgique
JOORIS Stéphane
02/354 01 86
Rue du Calvaire, 4
Belgique
DEGIMBE Olivier
010/23 83 00
Rue de Bruxelles, 45
Belgique
VAN MUYSEWINKEL Delphine
010/22 24 60
Rue Jean-Baptiste, Stouffs, 18
Belgique
WATTERMAN Christian
02/633 49 79
Rue du Blanc Ry, 52
Belgique
GIRALDO Silvia
010/41 42 33
Venelle des Sorbiers, 1
Belgique
COSYN Michel
010/65 45 65
Drève d'Argenteuil, 10c
Belgique
PAUL Sybille
02/372 26 30
Rue Belotte, 7
Belgique
TINANT Fabienne
010/61 41 68
Rue des Wallons, 6 bte L1.05.01
Belgique
HENNE Béatrice
010/47 82 49
rue de Mons, 74
Belgique
Avenue d'Itterbeek, 482
Belgique
HUBERT Françoise
02/896 92 50
rue du Pont Saint-Jean, 48
Belgique
ROBERT Frédéric
010/22 28 29
rue Montjoie, 93/95
Belgique
PETITJEAN Françoise
02/344 52 28
Boulevard Poincarré, 67
Belgique
L'OLIVIER Anne
02/582 86 47
avenue des anciens combattants, 190
Belgique
ALARCIA Serge
02/89 50 50
rue des Palais 100
Belgique
KOCA Sümeyra
rue Vanerstraeten, 9
Belgique
TAKADOUMI Fouad
02/346 78 20
rue Saint-Denis 294
Belgique
AGHZINNAY Khadija
02/770 44 12
avene Paul Stroobant 41 A
Belgique
ROCHEFORT Cécile
02/899 24 30
Chaussée de Mons, 1017
Belgique
GHEKIERE Bernard
02/522 74 90
Rue de Fiennes, 66
Belgique
THAYSE Colin
02/522 18 73
Rue Jorez, 8A
Belgique
THAYSE Colin
02/527 10 21
Rue De Lenglentier, 6 - 14
Belgique
PAULUS Monique
02/511 53 22
rue De Lenglentier, 6-14
Belgique
DEBROUWER Nathalie
02/511 53 22
Rue du Pont, 20
Belgique
TODEREL Ana
02/223 20 35
Rue Mercelis, 36
Belgique
WATTIE Andy
02/512 60 98
Rue de l’Etuve, 56
Belgique
LAMBERT Eric
02/513 00 21
Rue de Lenglentier, 6-14
Belgique
Avenue de la Sablière, 1
Belgique
rue T Delbar, 9
Belgique
DEHAN Sandrine
02/354 53 06
Rue des Résédas, 51
Belgique
GHEKIERE Bernard
02/521 63 25
Rue Haberman, 27
Belgique
BRAHY Véronique
02/523 01 82
Rue de Veeweyde, 40
Belgique
ARYS Arnaud
02/521 04 41
Avenue de l’Eglise Saint-Julien, 22
Belgique
DELIRE Anne
02/672 68 01
Rue des Confédérés, 70
Belgique
VAN HOVE Danielle
02/736 91 27
Rue du Marais, 113
Belgique
LABRIQUE Martine
02/209 17 11
Rue Général Leman, 74
Belgique
DUPUIS Anne
02/230 46 04
Rue Félix Hap, 14
Belgique
HUBERT Laurence
02/735 81 10
Boulevard Saint Michel, 24
Belgique
GALLEZ Benoît
02/739 34 16
Avenue des Nerviens, 131
Belgique
BIESMANS Lucille
02/735 56 31
Avenue des Armures, 39
Belgique
DE BRABANDERE Raphaëlle
02/344 12 88
Rue Louis Delhove, 65
Belgique
ZOCASTELLO Jean-Marc
02/425 87 22
Avenue Van Overbeke, 10
Belgique
VRANCKX Béatrice
02/428 11 27
Rue Africaine, 3
Belgique
DEPAUW Axel
02/538 08 38
Schoolgat, 5
Belgique
GOCHET Bernadette
02/672 36 08
Avenue de l’Hippodrome, 180
Belgique
NINANNE Marie-Pierre
02/648 62 88
Rue du Viaduc, 82
Belgique
LEBLANC Paul
02/511 53 49
Chaussée de Vleurgat, 55
Belgique
MARECHAL Vincent
02/648 10 70
Avenue du Sacré-Cœur, 8
Belgique
LUCAS Katia
02/478 71 90
Rue J.-B. Verbeyst, 25
Belgique
VANDERIJST Thierry
02/421 43 30
Avenue Wannecouter, 76
Belgique
VANESSE Marie-Louise
02/268 04 13
Rue Félix Sterckx, 44
Belgique
KENFAOUI Imane
02/478 63 95
Rue Edmond Tollenaere, 32
Belgique
ELKHOLTI Ayat
02/424 09 23
Rue de Birmingham, 41
Belgique
BRASSEUR Christine
02/412 04 80
Rue Théodore Verhaegen, 8
Belgique
DIZANT Johann
02/537 78 51
Rue Moris, 19
Belgique
VANSTALLE Marie-B
02/537 12 43
Rue d’Irlande, 57
Belgique
JAMSIN Dimitri
02/537 08 70
Rue Emile Feron, 5
Belgique
ABECACIS Maria
02/537 41 18
Chaussée de Haecht, 68
Belgique
CHMIEL Marie Lise
02/217 67 47
Boulevard Lambermont, 17
Belgique
DEWAELE Thierry
02/216 21 97
Rue Caporel Claes, 38
Belgique
ROSI Rossano
02/240 16 10
Rue Chaumontel, 5
Belgique
PELLEGRINI Veronica
02/216 61 81
Chaussée d'Haecht, 164
Belgique
DECLERCQ Philippe
02/216 81 67
Place de Jamblinne de Meux, 14
Belgique
VINOIS Sophie
02/736 84 97
Rue Edith Cavell, 143
Belgique
BODSON Anne
02/374 58 40
Avenue Coghen, 213
Belgique
TREMOUROUX Georges
02/344 50 58
Place Vander Elst, 25
Belgique
DELMELLE Christine
02/345 46 26
Avenue Alfred Solvay, 4
Belgique
BONTEMPS Etienne
02/663 82 90
Avenue Charle-Albert, 9
Belgique
HUYSENTRUYT Arnaud
02/660 19 40
Rue Vergote, 40
Belgique
WARICHET Isabelle
02/743 27 90
Chaussée de Stockel, 270
Belgique
GOFFIN Benoît
02/771 98 48
Rue des Déportés, 40
Belgique
FLANDROIS Michel
02/770 09 46
Avenue Dietrich, 20
Belgique
NANDRIN Jean-François
02/736 00 94
Avenue du Val d'Or, 90d
Belgique
DEVILLE Bernadette
02/771 01 02
Boulevard de la Woluwe, 22
Belgique
MOREAU Pascal
02/771 01 78
Avenue de l'Aviation, 72
Belgique
PIROTTE Christine
02/770 03 99
Rue Mercelis, 38
Belgique
BREES Béatrice
02/511 23 16
Rue Brogniez, 170
Belgique
VAN OSSEL Valérie
02/523 21 79
Rue Ernest Allard, 28
Belgique
DELL'OMO Gratienne
02/512 85 22